2016 Race Results

We had over 300 registered runners for the first MoCo Interfaith 5k!  Thank you all for your support.  Below are the race results.  Please note that some walkers refused the offer of a timing chip, so the results do not reflect everyone who participated in the race.  In addition, some families mixed up bib numbers among the runners in their family.  We are aware and are working out the mix up with a few prizes (and planning changes for next year already!).  If you notice that your time seems incorrect, please check the times of your family members to determine if that happened to you.

Congratulations to all runners!   We hope to see you all next year!

Overall Place Div Place Div Total Bib Name Div S Ag City St Time Pace
1 1/ 16 524 Samuel Bornhorst M3039 M 39 Rockville MD 19:11.4 6:12
2 1/ 20 510 Kevin Arista M4049 M 40 Gaithersburg MD 20:05.7 6:29
3 2/ 20 558 Jeff Durr M4049 M 48 Montgomery Vill MD 20:26.4 6:36
4 1/ 14 722 Ken Umbarger M60+ M 65 Montgomery Vill MD 20:52.3 6:44
5 1/ 1 593 Carvel Graves M1619 M 17 Germantown MD 20:56.8 6:46
6 1/ 29 618 Jack Kammerer M5059 M 54 washington DC 21:05.8 6:49
7 1/ 6 755 Steven Abbett M2029 M 25 Washington DC 21:15.5 6:52
8 2/ 16 782 CHRIS SOUWEINE M3039 M 30 MD 21:22.6 6:54
9 3/ 16 814 ALEX MODARESSI M3039 M 30 MD 21:28.1 6:56
10 1/ 10 645 Cooper May M1315 M 14 Silver Spring MD 21:33.7 6:58
11 1/ 17 571 Ethan Fontek M12UN M 12 Gaithersburg MD 21:38.2 6:59
12 1/ 7 775 KRISTEN SERAHN F2029 F 28 MD 21:40.0 7:00
13 2/ 10 651 Ben McLenaghan M1315 M 15 Bethesda MD 22:00.2 7:06
14 1/ 20 794 LEERAN HAREL F3039 F 35 MD 22:05.0 7:08
15 2/ 20 783 OLIVIA SOUWEINE F3039 F 30 MD 22:05.6 7:08
16 2/ 29 779 ABDUL SAVAH M5059 M 58 MD 22:08.0 7:09
17 4/ 16 533 Casey Burdette M3039 M 30 Gaithersburg MD 22:27.3 7:15
18 3/ 20 626 Ric Kienzle M4049 M 46 Derwood MD 22:35.8 7:18
19 3/ 29 589 Norm Gordon M5059 M 53 Germantown MD 22:44.3 7:21
20 4/ 20 825 BRENT BINGHAM M4049 M 40 MD 23:19.3 7:32
21 4/ 29 750 John Gracyalny M5059 M 50 Gaithersburg MD 23:21.6 7:33
22 3/ 10 598 Lucas Guberman M1315 M 14 Brookeville MD 23:24.6 7:34
23 5/ 20 664 Irfan Murtuza M4049 M 40 Rockville MD 23:30.8 7:36
24 1/ 24 505 Falisha Alie F4049 F 40 N. Potomac MD 23:33.0 7:36
25 4/ 10 768 AZRAF KHAN M1315 M 15 MD 23:44.6 7:40
26 5/ 10 784 ZAYD ALI M1315 M 14 MD 23:44.6 7:40
27 6/ 20 670 Dave Navratil M4049 M 46 pinehurst NC 23:59.2 7:45
28 5/ 16 613 Andy Imboden M3039 M 39 Gaithersburg MD 24:16.8 7:50
29 5/ 29 636 Thomas Lipe M5059 M 57 Damascus MD 24:39.8 7:58
30 7/ 20 795 DAVID PEIKIN M4049 M 44 MD 24:48.9 8:01
31 6/ 10 796 JUSTIN PEIKIN M1315 M 13 MD 24:49.1 8:01
32 1/ 4 697 Allison Siegel F1619 F 16 Gaithersburg MD 25:16.7 8:10
33 6/ 16 798 CARL MILLER M3039 M 37 MD 25:20.4 8:11
34 6/ 29 654 James Menzies M5059 M 51 Gaithersburg MD 25:28.5 8:14
35 7/ 29 726 Steve Vaughn M5059 M 57 Montgomery Vill MD 25:37.6 8:16
36 8/ 20 835 JAMES MCGUYER M4049 M 49 MD 25:45.4 8:19
37 1/ 27 733 Wambui Wa-Ngatho F5059 F 59 Houston TX 26:15.9 8:29
38 8/ 29 816 JOHN HOLTEN M5059 M 52 MD 26:48.6 8:39
39 2/ 14 653 Steven Meltzer M60+ M 63 Potomac MD 26:51.0 8:40
40 9/ 20 513 Stuart Barr M4049 M 43 Gaithersburg MD 26:56.7 8:42
41 3/ 14 772 MARK WILSON M60+ M 60 MD 27:07.5 8:45
42 2/ 17 600 Noah Guberman M12UN M 11 Brookeville MD 27:07.9 8:46
43 9/ 29 694 Rich Shegogue M5059 M 51 Germantown MD 27:14.5 8:48
44 10/ 20 637 Neil Loewentritt M4049 M 41 Gaithersburg MD 27:22.6 8:50
45 1/ 14 609 Kayla Hill F12UN F 12 Gaithersburg MD 27:24.9 8:51
46 3/ 17 509 Franklin Arista M12UN M 8 Gaithersburg MD 27:25.2 8:51
47 4/ 17 545 Eugene Choi M12UN M 11 Derwoodr MD 27:25.5 8:51
48 4/ 14 838 LOU SHAPIRO M60+ M 74 MD 27:25.9 8:51
49 10/ 29 578 Paul Fronstin M5059 M 50 Gaithersburg MD 27:42.0 8:57
50 2/ 7 754 Lindsay Abbett F2029 F 27 Rockville MD 27:45.5 8:58
51 1/ 16 764 JEAN OLSEN F60+ F 65 MD 28:12.0 9:06
52 7/ 10 666 Josh Mwepo M1315 M 13 Montgomery Vill MD 28:20.8 9:09
53 7/ 16 749 Jason Silverberg M3039 M 33 Gaithersburg MD 28:24.0 9:10
54 8/ 16 827 ELLIOT FOX M3039 M 32 MD 28:24.4 9:10
55 9/ 16 826 ELLIOT FOX M3039 M 32 MD 28:24.5 9:10
56 2/ 27 818 SHARI MCCANN F5059 F 50 MD 28:26.4 9:11
57 2/ 24 817 BRIDGET RYDER F4049 F 48 MD 28:26.9 9:11
58 2/ 6 585 Charles Gordon M2029 M 28 Montgomery Vill MD 28:31.6 9:13
59 11/ 29 649 Kevin McGowan M5059 M 56 Germantown MD 28:33.6 9:13
60 12/ 29 628 Saul Kravitz M5059 M 55 Potomac MD 28:42.8 9:16
61 5/ 14 811 IVE STAILEY M60+ M 67 MD 28:46.1 9:17
62 13/ 29 766 KAMRAN KHAN M5059 M 51 MD 28:48.4 9:18
63 11/ 20 553 Karl Dicker M4049 M 42 Gaithersburg MD 28:50.4 9:19
64 6/ 14 735 Donald L Weaver M60+ M 68 Derwood MD 28:50.6 9:19
65 2/ 14 554 Sarah Dicker F12UN F 9 Gaithersburg MD 28:50.7 9:19
66 3/ 27 686 Kellie Reynolds F5059 F 50 Montgomery Vill MD 28:56.8 9:21
67 14/ 29 517 Dave Beeler M5059 M 58 Gaithersburg MD 28:59.8 9:22
68 12/ 20 599 Mark Guberman M4049 M 46 Brookeville MD 29:00.3 9:22
69 4/ 27 725 Sharon Vaughn F5059 F 56 Montgomery Vill MD 29:04.8 9:23
70 2/ 4 561 Sara Durr F1619 F 17 Montgomery Vill MD 29:08.8 9:25
71 2/ 16 650 Lisa McGuire F60+ F 60 Gaithersburg MD 29:30.8 9:32
72 10/ 16 786 RIAAZ ALIE M3039 M 33 MD 29:32.3 9:32
73 11/ 16 717 Jacob Straus M3039 M 39 Gaithersburg MD 29:33.7 9:33
74 3/ 14 759 ALEXANDRA WEISEL F12UN F 11 MD 29:36.1 9:33
75 15/ 29 808 RICHARD KANEHKL M5059 M 53 MD 29:51.0 9:38
76 16/ 29 809 JOE AUKWARD M5059 M 55 MD 29:51.0 9:38
77 17/ 29 584 Kim Golightly M5059 M 57 Bethesda MD 30:08.1 9:44
78 18/ 29 687 Steve Reynolds M5059 M 50 Montgomery Vill MD 30:18.0 9:47
79 5/ 27 680 Lynn Poznanski F5059 F 53 Potomac MD 30:18.5 9:47
80 6/ 27 753 Kathy Abbett F5059 F 53 Gaithersburg MD 30:42.3 9:55
81 3/ 24 720 Andrea Tanner F4049 F 43 Saline MI 30:51.6 9:58
82 7/ 14 592 Gregory Gore M60+ M 65 Gaithersburg MD 30:51.7 9:58
83 19/ 29 526 Gary Bowman M5059 M 54 Derwood MD 30:58.1 10:00
84 20/ 29 727 Steve Von Wald M5059 M 53 Gaithersburg MD 31:06.6 10:03
85 4/ 24 669 Charina Navratil F4049 F 45 pinehurst NC 31:09.2 10:03
86 4/ 14 668 Aiza Navratil F12UN F 10 pinehurst NC 31:10.0 10:04
87 13/ 20 543 Eric Cho M4049 M 47 Gaithersburg MD 31:13.2 10:05
88 5/ 24 740 Karen Wille F4049 F 45 Ashburn VA 31:13.6 10:05
89 8/ 10 542 Colin Cho M1315 M 13 Gaithersburg MD 31:20.3 10:07
90 5/ 14 788 SAFAA AHMED F12UN F 10 MD 31:21.0 10:07
91 5/ 17 640 Asher Lyons M12UN M 9 Gaithersburg MD 31:21.1 10:07
92 6/ 17 770 GRAYSON FELIZZI M12UN M 7 MD 31:31.3 10:11
93 6/ 14 656 Stella Meyer F12UN F 10 Gaithersburg MD 31:37.0 10:12
94 6/ 24 657 Tonya Meyer F4049 F 41 Gaithersburg MD 31:37.6 10:13
95 3/ 20 704 Beth Slotman F3039 F 38 Germantown MD 31:38.1 10:13
96 7/ 17 728 Aaron Waldman M12UN M 10 Gaithersburg MD 31:39.4 10:13
97 8/ 17 608 Gavin Hill M12UN M 9 Gaithersburg MD 31:42.7 10:14
98 3/ 16 635 Anne Lipe F60+ F 65 Damascus MD 31:47.5 10:16
99 4/ 16 638 Judy Logeman F60+ F 62 Germantown MD 31:59.2 10:20
100 12/ 16 765 ARRON DAYS M3039 M 30 MD 32:07.7 10:22
101 21/ 29 512 Thomas Bahls M5059 M 57 Gaithersburg MD 32:10.4 10:23
102 7/ 27 525 Elise Bowman F5059 F 52 Derwood MD 32:10.6 10:23
103 3/ 7 586 Jennifer Gordon F2029 F 29 Montgomery Vill MD 32:14.0 10:24
104 9/ 17 544 Taylor Cho M12UN M 11 Gaithersburg MD 32:27.8 10:29
105 4/ 20 695 Michelle Shirley F3039 F 39 Germantown MD 32:43.9 10:34
106 5/ 20 739 Erin Wetzel F3039 F 33 Annandale VA 32:44.2 10:34
107 4/ 7 674 Rachel Oziel F2029 F 29 Gaithersburg MD 32:51.7 10:36
108 22/ 29 752 Jon Abbett M5059 M 53 Gaithersburg MD 33:01.3 10:40
109 5/ 16 773 LAURA WILSON F60+ F 62 MD 33:15.5 10:44
110 13/ 16 702 David Slagle Peck M3039 M 36 Silver Spring MD 33:17.0 10:45
111 6/ 20 703 Jennifer Slagle Peck F3039 F 36 Silver Spring MD 33:17.3 10:45
112 3/ 4 711 Lily Sokobin F1619 F 17 Rockville MD 33:19.9 10:46
113 8/ 27 710 Deborah Sokobin F5059 F 53 Rockville MD 33:20.0 10:46
114 8/ 14 675 Jon Palks M60+ M 67 bowie MD 33:48.3 10:55
115 6/ 16 760 PAULA JENKINS F60+ F 64 MD 33:50.7 10:56
116 7/ 24 611 Lisa Horowitz F4049 F 49 Gaithersburg MD 33:51.1 10:56
117 8/ 24 718 Amy Sturla F4049 F 43 Bethesda MD 34:00.0 10:59
118 14/ 20 678 Alan Perry M4049 M 46 Rockville MD 34:00.2 10:59
119 7/ 16 619 Linda Kelly F60+ F 60 Derwood MD 34:23.0 11:06
120 9/ 24 719 Akiko Taketani F4049 F 44 Derwoodr MD 34:26.3 11:07
121 10/ 24 655 Sandra Menzies F4049 F 47 Gaithersburg MD 34:35.4 11:10
122 9/ 27 658 Diana Moffat F5059 F 59 Gaithersburg MD 34:37.6 11:11
123 7/ 14 821 ALEXANDRA VELEZ F12UN F 12 MD 34:49.2 11:14
124 8/ 14 805 SOFIA TELLEZ-FENNER F12UN F 12 MD 34:50.0 11:15
125 3/ 6 530 Eddie Brosnan M2029 M 29 Montgomery Vill MD 34:53.9 11:16
126 10/ 27 819 JILL ROSS F5059 F 54 MD 35:06.2 11:20
127 9/ 14 552 Warren Craig M60+ M 61 Gaithersburg MD 35:37.9 11:30
128 11/ 27 595 Karen Gresh F5059 F 57 Gaithersburg MD 35:50.7 11:34
129 12/ 27 689 Andrea Rodriguez F5059 F 56 Gaithersburg MD 35:53.0 11:35
130 7/ 20 721 Clara Tello F3039 F 34 Greenbelt MD 35:57.1 11:36
131 10/ 17 804 DANIEL TELLEZ-FENNER M12UN M 10 MD 36:12.0 11:41
132 11/ 17 701 William Skinker M12UN M 9 Derwood MD 36:14.6 11:42
133 12/ 17 546 Johan Choi M12UN M 8 Derwoodr MD 36:16.2 11:42
134 15/ 20 547 Kwang Choi M4049 M 47 Derwoodr MD 36:16.3 11:43
135 5/ 7 605 Maggie Haslam F2029 F 28 Bethesda MD 36:23.1 11:45
136 4/ 6 604 Dalton Haslam M2029 M 27 Bethesda MD 36:24.0 11:45
137 13/ 17 791 MOHAMED AHMED M12UN M 8 MD 36:37.9 11:49
138 11/ 24 607 Shira Hill F4049 F 40 Gaithersburg MD 36:47.7 11:53
139 8/ 20 532 Carolyn Burdette F3039 F 31 Gaithersburg MD 36:57.0 11:56
140 9/ 14 830 SHOSHARA RITTER F12UN F 11 MD 37:17.6 12:02
141 9/ 20 580 Lauren Gibson F3039 F 32 Gaithersburg MD 37:41.7 12:10
142 12/ 24 504 Mariam Aladdin F4049 F 41 Laurel MD 37:52.3 12:13
143 9/ 10 662 Yannis Moutsos M1315 M 14 Montgomery Vill MD 38:11.2 12:20
144 8/ 16 832 GWEN WILCOX F60+ F 61 MD 38:30.8 12:26
145 13/ 27 583 Anne Golightly F5059 F 58 Bethesda MD 38:31.8 12:26
146 14/ 16 503 Hameed Ahmed M3039 M 38 Montgomery Vill MD 38:33.9 12:27
147 13/ 24 771 KATANA ALEEM F4049 F 45 MD 39:24.4 12:43
148 14/ 27 639 Susan Lovich-Siegel F5059 F 52 Gaithersburg MD 39:26.0 12:44
149 14/ 24 641 Tamara Lyons F4049 F 46 Gaithersburg MD 39:46.6 12:50
150 15/ 27 569 Robin Feldman F5059 F 53 Bethesda MD 39:54.4 12:53
151 5/ 6 614 Noah Jaques M2029 M 20 Derwood MD 40:30.5 13:05
152 10/ 14 677 Sydney Parsons F12UN F 9 Germantown MD 40:35.1 13:06
153 10/ 20 676 Kelly Parsons F3039 F 38 Germantown MD 40:35.4 13:06
154 16/ 27 690 Lynne Ryan F5059 F 51 Bethesda MD 40:39.2 13:07
155 6/ 6 562 Sonny Duttweiler M2029 M 20 Gaithersburg MD 40:48.7 13:10
156 11/ 20 522 Melissa Blue F3039 F 38 Las Vegas NV 40:49.7 13:11
157 6/ 7 575 Zoey Forrester Fronstin F2029 F 21 Gaithersburg MD 40:51.5 13:11
158 9/ 16 815 MARY FEHRIG F60+ F 62 MD 41:22.1 13:21
159 12/ 20 672 Tara O’Shea F3039 F 31 Frederick MD 41:22.5 13:21
160 15/ 24 729 Elissa Waldman F4049 F 40 Gaithersburg MD 41:27.8 13:23
161 11/ 14 706 Cecilia Smith F12UN F 9 Gaithersburg MD 42:00.4 13:34
162 16/ 20 707 Jason Smith M4049 M 46 Gaithersburg MD 42:00.6 13:34
163 13/ 20 685 Jennifer Rast F3039 F 33 Montgomery Vill MD 42:13.6 13:38
164 14/ 20 581 Leah Gilbert Harlow F3039 F 31 Montgomery Vill MD 43:27.7 14:02
165 15/ 20 570 Colleen Fischer F3039 F 33 Gaithersburg MD 43:44.0 14:07
166 15/ 16 531 Scott Brown M3039 M 34 Gaithersburg MD 43:44.2 14:07
167 10/ 16 723 Kim Umbarger F60+ F 60 Montgomery Vill MD 43:51.0 14:09
168 11/ 16 551 Louise Corso F60+ F 64 Gaithersburg MD 44:44.5 14:26
169 14/ 17 831 JONAH RITTER M12UN M 7 MD 44:45.7 14:27
170 17/ 20 829 ROBERT RITTER M4049 M 46 MD 45:03.4 14:33
171 17/ 27 777 PAULA RIDDLE F5059 F 55 MD 45:24.0 14:39
172 15/ 17 803 IVAN LEVITAN M12UN M 8 MD 45:37.4 14:43
173 23/ 29 610 Jay Horowitz M5059 M 51 Gaithersburg MD 46:00.0 14:51
174 24/ 29 712 Jonathan Sokobin M5059 M 54 Rockville MD 46:30.2 15:01
175 18/ 27 564 Suzy Eckstein F5059 F 55 Gaithersburg MD 47:08.1 15:13
176 25/ 29 563 Daniel Eckstein M5059 M 55 Gaithersburg MD 47:08.2 15:13
177 16/ 17 746 Brandon Witten M12UN M 11 Gaithersburg MD 48:12.4 15:33
178 18/ 20 745 Angelo Witten M4049 M 40 Gaithersburg MD 48:15.5 15:34
179 19/ 20 661 Peter Moutsos M4049 M 48 Montgomery Vill MD 49:40.3 16:02
180 19/ 27 597 Holly Gross F5059 F 51 Gaithersburg MD 51:02.8 16:28
181 26/ 29 596 Daniel Gross M5059 M 52 Gaithersburg MD 51:02.9 16:29
182 16/ 20 502 Demi FAUZIYYAH Adelaja F3039 F 36 Upper Marlboro MD 51:13.8 16:32
183 17/ 20 792 ROSALA MOHAMED F3039 F 39 MD 51:39.9 16:40
184 17/ 17 790 AMIN AHMED M12UN M 6 MD 51:42.1 16:41
185 27/ 29 736 Bob Weintraub M5059 M 59 Gaithersburg MD 51:47.8 16:43
186 10/ 14 667 Edward Myers M60+ M 65 Gaithersburg MD 52:05.7 16:49
187 12/ 14 630 Yonina Kronfeld F12UN F 9 Gaithersburg MD 52:45.6 17:02
188 10/ 10 572 Jonathan Fontek M1315 M 14 Gaithersburg MD 53:01.7 17:07
189 20/ 20 573 Lew Fontek M4049 M 45 Gaithersburg MD 53:02.6 17:07
190 20/ 27 540 Sheila Carroll F5059 F 57 Germantown MD 53:18.0 17:12
191 13/ 14 800 HANNAH LEVITAN F12UN F 10 MD 54:21.3 17:33
192 16/ 24 629 Shoshana Kronfeld F4049 F 40 Gaithersburg MD 54:24.4 17:34
193 12/ 16 705 Rebecca Smigel F60+ F 66 Montgomery Vill MD 55:19.3 17:51
194 17/ 24 684 Darcy Ramisch F4049 F 47 Montgomery Vill MD 55:19.5 17:51
195 21/ 27 679 Vicki Porter F5059 F 59 Bethesda MD 55:19.8 17:51
196 13/ 16 550 Ellen Cohen F60+ F 65 Potomac MD 55:20.5 17:52
197 22/ 27 516 Becky Beeler F5059 F 58 Gaithersburg MD 55:51.5 18:02
198 11/ 14 787 ELSADIG MOHAMED M60+ M 65 MD 55:52.5 18:02
199 28/ 29 734 Steven Ward M5059 M 55 Germantown MD 55:54.0 18:02
200 14/ 16 643 Jennifer Maloney F60+ F 66 Gaithersburg MD 55:56.6 18:03
201 15/ 16 774 DEBORAH DIXON F60+ F 63 MD 55:56.6 18:03
202 23/ 27 797 BECKY CARR F5059 F 58 MD 55:56.8 18:03
203 18/ 20 839 MAIF ALRAEE F3039 F 34 MD 57:24.9 18:32
204 12/ 14 663 Charles Muhler M60+ M 64 Philadelphia PA 57:31.8 18:34
205 4/ 4 501 Emily Adams Muhler F1619 F 17 Gaithersburg MD 57:32.4 18:34
206 18/ 24 644 Cindy Martinez F4049 F 46 Boyds MD 58:44.1 18:57
207 19/ 24 527 Janis Brady F4049 F 47 Germantown MD 58:45.1 18:58
208 20/ 24 633 Allison Lent F4049 F 48 Boyds MD 58:47.6 18:58
209 21/ 24 688 Laura Rodriguez F4049 F 46 Germantown MD 58:48.4 18:59
210 24/ 27 820 RONDA ZANDER F5059 F 57 MD 59:02.3 19:03
211 25/ 27 708 Merikay Smith F5059 F 55 Germantown MD 59:02.5 19:03
212 19/ 20 698 FATOUMATTA SISSOHO F3039 F 38 Windsor Mill MD 59:57.5 19:21
213 1/ 1 761 JASMINE JEMLI F1315 F 15 MD 00:17.2 19:27
214 26/ 27 693 Marci Shegogue F5059 F 50 Germantown MD 01:08.0 19:44
215 27/ 27 642 Pamela Malmgren F5059 F 51 Germantown MD 01:08.2 19:44
216 14/ 14 699 Ella Skinker F12UN F 7 Derwood MD 01:08.3 19:44
217 7/ 7 539 Candace Carroll F2029 F 25 Germantown MD 01:10.7 19:45
218 16/ 16 700 Mike Skinker M3039 M 38 Derwood MD 01:12.6 19:45
219 13/ 14 665 Syed Murtuza M60+ M 80 Rockville MD 01:21.4 19:48
220 20/ 20 762 SABEEN KHAN F3039 F 39 MD 01:33.6 19:52
221 22/ 24 579 Cordelia Gaffar F4049 F 44 Charles Town WV 01:33.8 19:52
222 16/ 16 634 Suzanne Leonard F60+ F 67 Gaithersburg MD 02:46.3 20:15
223 29/ 29 715 Alexander Stall M5059 M 54 Boyds MD 03:37.0 20:32
224 23/ 24 716 Shelley Stall F4049 F 49 Boyds MD 03:54.6 20:37
225 24/ 24 781 SALMA ALI F4049 F 49 MD 04:00.7 20:39
226 14/ 14 652 James McNerney M60+ M 67 North Potomac MD 04:10.9 20:43

——=_NextPart_01D209C4.01DD3540
Content-Location: file:///C:/9918A2B3/Winners_files/sheet002.htm
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable
Content-Type: text/html; charset=”windows-1252″

=3D4) {
if (parent.document.readyState=3D=3D”complete”
&& parent.frames[‘frTabs’].document.readyState=3D=3D”complete”)
parent.fnSetActiveSheet(1);
else
window.setTimeout(“fnUpdateTabs();”,150);
}
}

if (window.name!=3D”frSheet”)
window.location.replace(“../Winners.htm”);
else
fnUpdateTabs();
//–>

Fi=
rst
Overall Male
1 1/ 16 524 Samuel Bornhorst M3039 M 39 Rockville MD 19:11.4 6:12
Fi=
rst
Overall Female
12 1/ 7 775 KRISTEN SERAHN F2029 F 28 MD 21:40.0 7:00
Fe=
male Age
Group 12 and Under
45 1/ 14 609 Kayla Hill F12UN F 12 Gaithersburg MD 27:24.9 8:51
65 2/ 14 554 Sarah Dicker F12UN F 9 Gaithersburg MD 28:50.7 9:19
74 3/ 14 759 ALEXANDRA WEISEL F12UN F 11 MD 29:36.1 9:33
Ma=
le Age
Group 12 and Under
11 1/ 17 571 Ethan Fontek M12UN M 12 Gaithersburg MD 21:38.2 6:59
42 2/ 17 600 Noah Guberman M12UN M 11 Brookeville MD 27:07.9 8:46
46 3/ 17 509 Franklin Arista M12UN M 8 Gaithersburg MD 27:25.2 8:51
Fe=
male Age
Group 13-15
213 1/ 1 761 JASMINE JEMLI F1315 F 15 MD 00:17.2 19:27
Ma=
le Age
Group 13-15
10 1/ 10 645 Cooper May M1315 M 14 Silver Spring MD 21:33.7 6:58
13 2/ 10 651 Ben McLenaghan M1315 M 15 Bethesda MD 22:00.2 7:06
Fe=
male Age
Group 16-19
32 1/ 4 697 Allison Siegel F1619 F 16 Gaithersburg MD 25:16.7 8:10
70 2/ 4 561 Sara Durr F1619 F 17 Montgomery Vill MD 29:08.8 9:25
Ma=
le Age
Group 16-19
5 1/ 1 593 Carvel Graves M1619 M 17 Germantown MD 20:56.8 6:46
Fe=
male Age
Group 20-29
50 2/ 7 754 Lindsay Abbett F2029 F 27 Rockville MD 27:45.5 8:58
103 3/ 7 586 Jennifer Gordon F2029 F 29 Montgomery Vill MD 32:14.0 10:24
Ma=
le Age
Group 20-29
7 1/ 6 755 Steven Abbett M2029 M 25 Washington DC 21:15.5 6:52
58 2/ 6 585 Charles Gordon M2029 M 28 Montgomery Vill MD 28:31.6 9:13
Fe=
male Age
Group 30-39
14 1/ 20 794 LEERAN HAREL F3039 F 35 MD 22:05.0 7:08
15 2/ 20 783 OLIVIA SOUWEINE F3039 F 30 MD 22:05.6 7:08
Ma=
le Age
Group 30-39
8 2/ 16 782 CHRIS SOUWEINE M3039 M 30 MD 21:22.6 6:54
9 3/ 16 814 ALEX MODARESSI M3039 M 30 MD 21:28.1 6:56
Fe=
male Age
Group 40-49
24 1/ 24 505 Falisha Alie F4049 F 40 N. Potomac MD 23:33.0 7:36
57 2/ 24 817 BRIDGET RYDER F4049 F 48 MD 28:26.9 9:11
Ma=
le Age
Group 40-49
2 1/ 20 510 Kevin Arista M4049 M 40 Gaithersburg MD 20:05.7 6:29
3 2/ 20 558 Jeff Durr M4049 M 48 Montgomery Vill MD 20:26.4 6:36
Fe=
male Age
Group 50-59
37 1/ 27 733 Wambui Wa-Ngatho F5059 F 59 Houston TX 26:15.9 8:29
56 2/ 27 818 SHARI MCCANN F5059 F 50 MD 28:26.4 9:11
Ma=
le Age
Group 50-59
6 1/ 29 618 Jack Kammerer M5059 M 54 washington DC 21:05.8 6:49
16 2/ 29 779 ABDUL SAVAH M5059 M 58 MD 22:08.0 7:09
Fe=
male Age
Group 60+
51 1/ 16 764 JEAN OLSEN F60+ F 65 MD 28:12.0 9:06
71 2/ 16 650 Lisa McGuire F60+ F 60 Gaithersburg MD 29:30.8 9:32
Ma=
le Age
Group 60+
4 1/ 14 722 Ken Umbarger M60+ M 65 Montgomery Vill MD 20:52.3 6:44
39 2/ 14 653 Steven Meltzer M60+ M 63 Potomac MD 26:51.0 8:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Place Div Place Div Total Bib Name Div S Ag City St Time Pace
1 1/ 16 524 Samuel Bornhorst M3039 M 39 Rockville MD 19:11.4 6:12
2 1/ 20 510 Kevin Arista M4049 M 40 Gaithersburg MD 20:05.7 6:29
3 2/ 20 558 Jeff Durr M4049 M 48 Montgomery Vill MD 20:26.4 6:36
4 1/ 14 722 Ken Umbarger M60+ M 65 Montgomery Vill MD 20:52.3 6:44
5 1/ 1 593 Carvel Graves M1619 M 17 Germantown MD 20:56.8 6:46
6 1/ 29 618 Jack Kammerer M5059 M 54 washington DC 21:05.8 6:49
7 1/ 6 755 Steven Abbett M2029 M 25 Washington DC 21:15.5 6:52
8 2/ 16 782 CHRIS SOUWEINE M3039 M 30 MD 21:22.6 6:54
9 3/ 16 814 ALEX MODARESSI M3039 M 30 MD 21:28.1 6:56
10 1/ 10 645 Cooper May M1315 M 14 Silver Spring MD 21:33.7 6:58
11 1/ 17 571 Ethan Fontek M12UN M 12 Gaithersburg MD 21:38.2 6:59
12 1/ 7 775 KRISTEN SERAHN F2029 F 28 MD 21:40.0 7:00
13 2/ 10 651 Ben McLenaghan M1315 M 15 Bethesda MD 22:00.2 7:06
14 1/ 20 794 LEERAN HAREL F3039 F 35 MD 22:05.0 7:08
15 2/ 20 783 OLIVIA SOUWEINE F3039 F 30 MD 22:05.6 7:08
16 2/ 29 779 ABDUL SAVAH M5059 M 58 MD 22:08.0 7:09
17 4/ 16 533 Casey Burdette M3039 M 30 Gaithersburg MD 22:27.3 7:15
18 3/ 20 626 Ric Kienzle M4049 M 46 Derwood MD 22:35.8 7:18
19 3/ 29 589 Norm Gordon M5059 M 53 Germantown MD 22:44.3 7:21
20 4/ 20 825 BRENT BINGHAM M4049 M 40 MD 23:19.3 7:32
21 4/ 29 750 John Gracyalny M5059 M 50 Gaithersburg MD 23:21.6 7:33
22 3/ 10 598 Lucas Guberman M1315 M 14 Brookeville MD 23:24.6 7:34
23 5/ 20 664 Irfan Murtuza M4049 M 40 Rockville MD 23:30.8 7:36
24 1/ 24 505 Falisha Alie F4049 F 40 N. Potomac MD 23:33.0 7:36
25 4/ 10 768 AZRAF KHAN M1315 M 15 MD 23:44.6 7:40
26 5/ 10 784 ZAYD ALI M1315 M 14 MD 23:44.6 7:40
27 6/ 20 670 Dave Navratil M4049 M 46 pinehurst NC 23:59.2 7:45
28 5/ 16 613 Andy Imboden M3039 M 39 Gaithersburg MD 24:16.8 7:50
29 5/ 29 636 Thomas Lipe M5059 M 57 Damascus MD 24:39.8 7:58
30 7/ 20 795 DAVID PEIKIN M4049 M 44 MD 24:48.9 8:01
31 6/ 10 796 JUSTIN PEIKIN M1315 M 13 MD 24:49.1 8:01
32 1/ 4 697 Allison Siegel F1619 F 16 Gaithersburg MD 25:16.7 8:10
33 6/ 16 798 CARL MILLER M3039 M 37 MD 25:20.4 8:11
34 6/ 29 654 James Menzies M5059 M 51 Gaithersburg MD 25:28.5 8:14
35 7/ 29 726 Steve Vaughn M5059 M 57 Montgomery Vill MD 25:37.6 8:16
36 8/ 20 835 JAMES MCGUYER M4049 M 49 MD 25:45.4 8:19
37 1/ 27 733 Wambui Wa-Ngatho F5059 F 59 Houston TX 26:15.9 8:29
38 8/ 29 816 JOHN HOLTEN M5059 M 52 MD 26:48.6 8:39
39 2/ 14 653 Steven Meltzer M60+ M 63 Potomac MD 26:51.0 8:40
40 9/ 20 513 Stuart Barr M4049 M 43 Gaithersburg MD 26:56.7 8:42
41 3/ 14 772 MARK WILSON M60+ M 60 MD 27:07.5 8:45
42 2/ 17 600 Noah Guberman M12UN M 11 Brookeville MD 27:07.9 8:46
43 9/ 29 694 Rich Shegogue M5059 M 51 Germantown MD 27:14.5 8:48
44 10/ 20 637 Neil Loewentritt M4049 M 41 Gaithersburg MD 27:22.6 8:50
45 1/ 14 609 Kayla Hill F12UN F 12 Gaithersburg MD 27:24.9 8:51
46 3/ 17 509 Franklin Arista M12UN M 8 Gaithersburg MD 27:25.2 8:51
47 4/ 17 545 Eugene Choi M12UN M 11 Derwoodr MD 27:25.5 8:51
48 4/ 14 838 LOU SHAPIRO M60+ M 74 MD 27:25.9 8:51
49 10/ 29 578 Paul Fronstin M5059 M 50 Gaithersburg MD 27:42.0 8:57
50 2/ 7 754 Lindsay Abbett F2029 F 27 Rockville MD 27:45.5 8:58
51 1/ 16 764 JEAN OLSEN F60+ F 65 MD 28:12.0 9:06
52 7/ 10 666 Josh Mwepo M1315 M 13 Montgomery Vill MD 28:20.8 9:09
53 7/ 16 749 Jason Silverberg M3039 M 33 Gaithersburg MD 28:24.0 9:10
54 8/ 16 827 ELLIOT FOX M3039 M 32 MD 28:24.4 9:10
55 9/ 16 826 ELLIOT FOX M3039 M 32 MD 28:24.5 9:10
56 2/ 27 818 SHARI MCCANN F5059 F 50 MD 28:26.4 9:11
57 2/ 24 817 BRIDGET RYDER F4049 F 48 MD 28:26.9 9:11
58 2/ 6 585 Charles Gordon M2029 M 28 Montgomery Vill MD 28:31.6 9:13
59 11/ 29 649 Kevin McGowan M5059 M 56 Germantown MD 28:33.6 9:13
60 12/ 29 628 Saul Kravitz M5059 M 55 Potomac MD 28:42.8 9:16
61 5/ 14 811 IVE STAILEY M60+ M 67 MD 28:46.1 9:17
62 13/ 29 766 KAMRAN KHAN M5059 M 51 MD 28:48.4 9:18
63 11/ 20 553 Karl Dicker M4049 M 42 Gaithersburg MD 28:50.4 9:19
64 6/ 14 735 Donald L Weaver M60+ M 68 Derwood MD 28:50.6 9:19
65 2/ 14 554 Sarah Dicker F12UN F 9 Gaithersburg MD 28:50.7 9:19
66 3/ 27 686 Kellie Reynolds F5059 F 50 Montgomery Vill MD 28:56.8 9:21
67 14/ 29 517 Dave Beeler M5059 M 58 Gaithersburg MD 28:59.8 9:22
68 12/ 20 599 Mark Guberman M4049 M 46 Brookeville MD 29:00.3 9:22
69 4/ 27 725 Sharon Vaughn F5059 F 56 Montgomery Vill MD 29:04.8 9:23
70 2/ 4 561 Sara Durr F1619 F 17 Montgomery Vill MD 29:08.8 9:25
71 2/ 16 650 Lisa McGuire F60+ F 60 Gaithersburg MD 29:30.8 9:32
72 10/ 16 786 RIAAZ ALIE M3039 M 33 MD 29:32.3 9:32
73 11/ 16 717 Jacob Straus M3039 M 39 Gaithersburg MD 29:33.7 9:33
74 3/ 14 759 ALEXANDRA WEISEL F12UN F 11 MD 29:36.1 9:33
75 15/ 29 808 RICHARD KANEHKL M5059 M 53 MD 29:51.0 9:38
76 16/ 29 809 JOE AUKWARD M5059 M 55 MD 29:51.0 9:38
77 17/ 29 584 Kim Golightly M5059 M 57 Bethesda MD 30:08.1 9:44
78 18/ 29 687 Steve Reynolds M5059 M 50 Montgomery Vill MD 30:18.0 9:47
79 5/ 27 680 Lynn Poznanski F5059 F 53 Potomac MD 30:18.5 9:47
80 6/ 27 753 Kathy Abbett F5059 F 53 Gaithersburg MD 30:42.3 9:55
81 3/ 24 720 Andrea Tanner F4049 F 43 Saline MI 30:51.6 9:58
82 7/ 14 592 Gregory Gore M60+ M 65 Gaithersburg MD 30:51.7 9:58
83 19/ 29 526 Gary Bowman M5059 M 54 Derwood MD 30:58.1 10:00
84 20/ 29 727 Steve Von Wald M5059 M 53 Gaithersburg MD 31:06.6 10:03
85 4/ 24 669 Charina Navratil F4049 F 45 pinehurst NC 31:09.2 10:03
86 4/ 14 668 Aiza Navratil F12UN F 10 pinehurst NC 31:10.0 10:04
87 13/ 20 543 Eric Cho M4049 M 47 Gaithersburg MD 31:13.2 10:05
88 5/ 24 740 Karen Wille F4049 F 45 Ashburn VA 31:13.6 10:05
89 8/ 10 542 Colin Cho M1315 M 13 Gaithersburg MD 31:20.3 10:07
90 5/ 14 788 SAFAA AHMED F12UN F 10 MD 31:21.0 10:07
91 5/ 17 640 Asher Lyons M12UN M 9 Gaithersburg MD 31:21.1 10:07
92 6/ 17 770 GRAYSON FELIZZI M12UN M 7 MD 31:31.3 10:11
93 6/ 14 656 Stella Meyer F12UN F 10 Gaithersburg MD 31:37.0 10:12
94 6/ 24 657 Tonya Meyer F4049 F 41 Gaithersburg MD 31:37.6 10:13
95 3/ 20 704 Beth Slotman F3039 F 38 Germantown MD 31:38.1 10:13
96 7/ 17 728 Aaron Waldman M12UN M 10 Gaithersburg MD 31:39.4 10:13
97 8/ 17 608 Gavin Hill M12UN M 9 Gaithersburg MD 31:42.7 10:14
98 3/ 16 635 Anne Lipe F60+ F 65 Damascus MD 31:47.5 10:16
99 4/ 16 638 Judy Logeman F60+ F 62 Germantown MD 31:59.2 10:20
100 12/ 16 765 ARRON DAYS M3039 M 30 MD 32:07.7 10:22
101 21/ 29 512 Thomas Bahls M5059 M 57 Gaithersburg MD 32:10.4 10:23
102 7/ 27 525 Elise Bowman F5059 F 52 Derwood MD 32:10.6 10:23
103 3/ 7 586 Jennifer Gordon F2029 F 29 Montgomery Vill MD 32:14.0 10:24
104 9/ 17 544 Taylor Cho M12UN M 11 Gaithersburg MD 32:27.8 10:29
105 4/ 20 695 Michelle Shirley F3039 F 39 Germantown MD 32:43.9 10:34
106 5/ 20 739 Erin Wetzel F3039 F 33 Annandale VA 32:44.2 10:34
107 4/ 7 674 Rachel Oziel F2029 F 29 Gaithersburg MD 32:51.7 10:36
108 22/ 29 752 Jon Abbett M5059 M 53 Gaithersburg MD 33:01.3 10:40
109 5/ 16 773 LAURA WILSON F60+ F 62 MD 33:15.5 10:44
110 13/ 16 702 David Slagle Peck M3039 M 36 Silver Spring MD 33:17.0 10:45
111 6/ 20 703 Jennifer Slagle Peck F3039 F 36 Silver Spring MD 33:17.3 10:45
112 3/ 4 711 Lily Sokobin F1619 F 17 Rockville MD 33:19.9 10:46
113 8/ 27 710 Deborah Sokobin F5059 F 53 Rockville MD 33:20.0 10:46
114 8/ 14 675 Jon Palks M60+ M 67 bowie MD 33:48.3 10:55
115 6/ 16 760 PAULA JENKINS F60+ F 64 MD 33:50.7 10:56
116 7/ 24 611 Lisa Horowitz F4049 F 49 Gaithersburg MD 33:51.1 10:56
117 8/ 24 718 Amy Sturla F4049 F 43 Bethesda MD 34:00.0 10:59
118 14/ 20 678 Alan Perry M4049 M 46 Rockville MD 34:00.2 10:59
119 7/ 16 619 Linda Kelly F60+ F 60 Derwood MD 34:23.0 11:06
120 9/ 24 719 Akiko Taketani F4049 F 44 Derwoodr MD 34:26.3 11:07
121 10/ 24 655 Sandra Menzies F4049 F 47 Gaithersburg MD 34:35.4 11:10
122 9/ 27 658 Diana Moffat F5059 F 59 Gaithersburg MD 34:37.6 11:11
123 7/ 14 821 ALEXANDRA VELEZ F12UN F 12 MD 34:49.2 11:14
124 8/ 14 805 SOFIA TELLEZ-FENNER F12UN F 12 MD 34:50.0 11:15
125 3/ 6 530 Eddie Brosnan M2029 M 29 Montgomery Vill MD 34:53.9 11:16
126 10/ 27 819 JILL ROSS F5059 F 54 MD 35:06.2 11:20
127 9/ 14 552 Warren Craig M60+ M 61 Gaithersburg MD 35:37.9 11:30
128 11/ 27 595 Karen Gresh F5059 F 57 Gaithersburg MD 35:50.7 11:34
129 12/ 27 689 Andrea Rodriguez F5059 F 56 Gaithersburg MD 35:53.0 11:35
130 7/ 20 721 Clara Tello F3039 F 34 Greenbelt MD 35:57.1 11:36
131 10/ 17 804 DANIEL TELLEZ-FENNER M12UN M 10 MD 36:12.0 11:41
132 11/ 17 701 William Skinker M12UN M 9 Derwood MD 36:14.6 11:42
133 12/ 17 546 Johan Choi M12UN M 8 Derwoodr MD 36:16.2 11:42
134 15/ 20 547 Kwang Choi M4049 M 47 Derwoodr MD 36:16.3 11:43
135 5/ 7 605 Maggie Haslam F2029 F 28 Bethesda MD 36:23.1 11:45
136 4/ 6 604 Dalton Haslam M2029 M 27 Bethesda MD 36:24.0 11:45
137 13/ 17 791 MOHAMED AHMED M12UN M 8 MD 36:37.9 11:49
138 11/ 24 607 Shira Hill F4049 F 40 Gaithersburg MD 36:47.7 11:53
139 8/ 20 532 Carolyn Burdette F3039 F 31 Gaithersburg MD 36:57.0 11:56
140 9/ 14 830 SHOSHARA RITTER F12UN F 11 MD 37:17.6 12:02
141 9/ 20 580 Lauren Gibson F3039 F 32 Gaithersburg MD 37:41.7 12:10
142 12/ 24 504 Mariam Aladdin F4049 F 41 Laurel MD 37:52.3 12:13
143 9/ 10 662 Yannis Moutsos M1315 M 14 Montgomery Vill MD 38:11.2 12:20
144 8/ 16 832 GWEN WILCOX F60+ F 61 MD 38:30.8 12:26
145 13/ 27 583 Anne Golightly F5059 F 58 Bethesda MD 38:31.8 12:26
146 14/ 16 503 Hameed Ahmed M3039 M 38 Montgomery Vill MD 38:33.9 12:27
147 13/ 24 771 KATANA ALEEM F4049 F 45 MD 39:24.4 12:43
148 14/ 27 639 Susan Lovich-Siegel F5059 F 52 Gaithersburg MD 39:26.0 12:44
149 14/ 24 641 Tamara Lyons F4049 F 46 Gaithersburg MD 39:46.6 12:50
150 15/ 27 569 Robin Feldman F5059 F 53 Bethesda MD 39:54.4 12:53
151 5/ 6 614 Noah Jaques M2029 M 20 Derwood MD 40:30.5 13:05
152 10/ 14 677 Sydney Parsons F12UN F 9 Germantown MD 40:35.1 13:06
153 10/ 20 676 Kelly Parsons F3039 F 38 Germantown MD 40:35.4 13:06
154 16/ 27 690 Lynne Ryan F5059 F 51 Bethesda MD 40:39.2 13:07
155 6/ 6 562 Sonny Duttweiler M2029 M 20 Gaithersburg MD 40:48.7 13:10
156 11/ 20 522 Melissa Blue F3039 F 38 Las Vegas NV 40:49.7 13:11
157 6/ 7 575 Zoey Forrester Fronstin F2029 F 21 Gaithersburg MD 40:51.5 13:11
158 9/ 16 815 MARY FEHRIG F60+ F 62 MD 41:22.1 13:21
159 12/ 20 672 Tara O’Shea F3039 F 31 Frederick MD 41:22.5 13:21
160 15/ 24 729 Elissa Waldman F4049 F 40 Gaithersburg MD 41:27.8 13:23
161 11/ 14 706 Cecilia Smith F12UN F 9 Gaithersburg MD 42:00.4 13:34
162 16/ 20 707 Jason Smith M4049 M 46 Gaithersburg MD 42:00.6 13:34
163 13/ 20 685 Jennifer Rast F3039 F 33 Montgomery Vill MD 42:13.6 13:38
164 14/ 20 581 Leah Gilbert Harlow F3039 F 31 Montgomery Vill MD 43:27.7 14:02
165 15/ 20 570 Colleen Fischer F3039 F 33 Gaithersburg MD 43:44.0 14:07
166 15/ 16 531 Scott Brown M3039 M 34 Gaithersburg MD 43:44.2 14:07
167 10/ 16 723 Kim Umbarger F60+ F 60 Montgomery Vill MD 43:51.0 14:09
168 11/ 16 551 Louise Corso F60+ F 64 Gaithersburg MD 44:44.5 14:26
169 14/ 17 831 JONAH RITTER M12UN M 7 MD 44:45.7 14:27
170 17/ 20 829 ROBERT RITTER M4049 M 46 MD 45:03.4 14:33
171 17/ 27 777 PAULA RIDDLE F5059 F 55 MD 45:24.0 14:39
172 15/ 17 803 IVAN LEVITAN M12UN M 8 MD 45:37.4 14:43
173 23/ 29 610 Jay Horowitz M5059 M 51 Gaithersburg MD 46:00.0 14:51
174 24/ 29 712 Jonathan Sokobin M5059 M 54 Rockville MD 46:30.2 15:01
175 18/ 27 564 Suzy Eckstein F5059 F 55 Gaithersburg MD 47:08.1 15:13
176 25/ 29 563 Daniel Eckstein M5059 M 55 Gaithersburg MD 47:08.2 15:13
177 16/ 17 746 Brandon Witten M12UN M 11 Gaithersburg MD 48:12.4 15:33
178 18/ 20 745 Angelo Witten M4049 M 40 Gaithersburg MD 48:15.5 15:34
179 19/ 20 661 Peter Moutsos M4049 M 48 Montgomery Vill MD 49:40.3 16:02
180 19/ 27 597 Holly Gross F5059 F 51 Gaithersburg MD 51:02.8 16:28
181 26/ 29 596 Daniel Gross M5059 M 52 Gaithersburg MD 51:02.9 16:29
182 16/ 20 502 Demi FAUZIYYAH Adelaja F3039 F 36 Upper Marlboro MD 51:13.8 16:32
183 17/ 20 792 ROSALA MOHAMED F3039 F 39 MD 51:39.9 16:40
184 17/ 17 790 AMIN AHMED M12UN M 6 MD 51:42.1 16:41
185 27/ 29 736 Bob Weintraub M5059 M 59 Gaithersburg MD 51:47.8 16:43
186 10/ 14 667 Edward Myers M60+ M 65 Gaithersburg MD 52:05.7 16:49
187 12/ 14 630 Yonina Kronfeld F12UN F 9 Gaithersburg MD 52:45.6 17:02
188 10/ 10 572 Jonathan Fontek M1315 M 14 Gaithersburg MD 53:01.7 17:07
189 20/ 20 573 Lew Fontek M4049 M 45 Gaithersburg MD 53:02.6 17:07
190 20/ 27 540 Sheila Carroll F5059 F 57 Germantown MD 53:18.0 17:12
191 13/ 14 800 HANNAH LEVITAN F12UN F 10 MD 54:21.3 17:33
192 16/ 24 629 Shoshana Kronfeld F4049 F 40 Gaithersburg MD 54:24.4 17:34
193 12/ 16 705 Rebecca Smigel F60+ F 66 Montgomery Vill MD 55:19.3 17:51
194 17/ 24 684 Darcy Ramisch F4049 F 47 Montgomery Vill MD 55:19.5 17:51
195 21/ 27 679 Vicki Porter F5059 F 59 Bethesda MD 55:19.8 17:51
196 13/ 16 550 Ellen Cohen F60+ F 65 Potomac MD 55:20.5 17:52
197 22/ 27 516 Becky Beeler F5059 F 58 Gaithersburg MD 55:51.5 18:02
198 11/ 14 787 ELSADIG MOHAMED M60+ M 65 MD 55:52.5 18:02
199 28/ 29 734 Steven Ward M5059 M 55 Germantown MD 55:54.0 18:02
200 14/ 16 643 Jennifer Maloney F60+ F 66 Gaithersburg MD 55:56.6 18:03
201 15/ 16 774 DEBORAH DIXON F60+ F 63 MD 55:56.6 18:03
202 23/ 27 797 BECKY CARR F5059 F 58 MD 55:56.8 18:03
203 18/ 20 839 MAIF ALRAEE F3039 F 34 MD 57:24.9 18:32
204 12/ 14 663 Charles Muhler M60+ M 64 Philadelphia PA 57:31.8 18:34
205 4/ 4 501 Emily Adams Muhler F1619 F 17 Gaithersburg MD 57:32.4 18:34
206 18/ 24 644 Cindy Martinez F4049 F 46 Boyds MD 58:44.1 18:57
207 19/ 24 527 Janis Brady F4049 F 47 Germantown MD 58:45.1 18:58
208 20/ 24 633 Allison Lent F4049 F 48 Boyds MD 58:47.6 18:58
209 21/ 24 688 Laura Rodriguez F4049 F 46 Germantown MD 58:48.4 18:59
210 24/ 27 820 RONDA ZANDER F5059 F 57 MD 59:02.3 19:03
211 25/ 27 708 Merikay Smith F5059 F 55 Germantown MD 59:02.5 19:03
212 19/ 20 698 FATOUMATTA SISSOHO F3039 F 38 Windsor Mill MD 59:57.5 19:21
213 1/ 1 761 JASMINE JEMLI F1315 F 15 MD 00:17.2 19:27
214 26/ 27 693 Marci Shegogue F5059 F 50 Germantown MD 01:08.0 19:44
215 27/ 27 642 Pamela Malmgren F5059 F 51 Germantown MD 01:08.2 19:44
216 14/ 14 699 Ella Skinker F12UN F 7 Derwood MD 01:08.3 19:44
217 7/ 7 539 Candace Carroll F2029 F 25 Germantown MD 01:10.7 19:45
218 16/ 16 700 Mike Skinker M3039 M 38 Derwood MD 01:12.6 19:45
219 13/ 14 665 Syed Murtuza M60+ M 80 Rockville MD 01:21.4 19:48
220 20/ 20 762 SABEEN KHAN F3039 F 39 MD 01:33.6 19:52
221 22/ 24 579 Cordelia Gaffar F4049 F 44 Charles Town WV 01:33.8 19:52
222 16/ 16 634 Suzanne Leonard F60+ F 67 Gaithersburg MD 02:46.3 20:15
223 29/ 29 715 Alexander Stall M5059 M 54 Boyds MD 03:37.0 20:32
224 23/ 24 716 Shelley Stall F4049 F 49 Boyds MD 03:54.6 20:37
225 24/ 24 781 SALMA ALI F4049 F 49 MD 04:00.7 20:39
226 14/ 14 652 James McNerney M60+ M 67 North Potomac MD 04:10.9 20:43